You can buy or declare in selected points of sale.

PlanetSim and Argo Card is available to buy in all  of  ELTA 700 Branch Network  throughout Greece. Also available to buy to NETLINK ,KKT  and OPAP network.

CITY – LOCATIONCOMPANYADDRESSTELEPHONE
ATTICA – KALLITHEAMOUTSIOU GLYKERIAEL. VENIZELOU 682109511349
ATTICA – KALLITHEAMEDIAMARKT ATHENS VII ΑΕSYNGROU AVE 3402111811800
ATTICA – KALLITHEAPLAISIO STORESDAVAKI 312109538000
ATTICA – ILIONELTAMENELAOU 1292102638808
ATTICA – ZOGRAFOUPLAISIO STORESSCHOOL CAMPUS2107487707
ATTICA – ELEFSINAELTAPERSEFONIS 142105546564
ATTICA – GLYFADAELTASAK. KARAGIORGA & AL.PANAGOULI 72108981144
ATTICA – GLYFADAPLAISIO STORESLAZARAKI & L.G. Papandreou 5 – 62108981700
ATTICA – GLYKA NERAELTACHRYSANTHEMON 52106040522
ATTICA – GERAKASELTAILIAS & L. MARATHONOS 932106049667
ATTICA – VOULIAGMENIELTAREAS 22109671040
ATTICA – VOULAELTAPLASTIRA 122109658420
ATTICA – ARGYROUPOLIMEDIA MARKTLEONTOS 4 & ELEFTHERIAS2112117800
ATTICA – ALIMOSPLAISIO STORESVOYLIAGMENIS AVE. 595 & M.Geroulanou 32109948660
ATTICA – AIGALEOELTATHIVON 4172105908849
ATTICA – AIRPORT EL.VENIZELOSDUTY FREE SHOPSATHENS INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT2103531114
ATTICA – AIRPORT EL.VENIZELOSELTAATHENS INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT (ARRIVALS)2103530561
ATTICA – AG. PARASKEVIPLAISIO STORESMESOGEION 512-5142106084200
ATTICA – AG. PARASKEVIELTAAG. IOANNOU 82106392125
ATTICA – AG. STEFANOSELTAKOIM.THEOTOKOU – IRINIS 202106219334
ATTICA – AG. IOANNIS RENTISMEDIA MARKTKIFISSOU AVE. 1612111804800
ATTICA - AGIOS DIMITRIOSPRESS GALLERY ATHENS METRO MALL2109713523
ATHENS – TAVROS – ATHENS HEARTPLAISIO STORESPIREOS 1802103414105
ATHENS – ACROPOLISELTADIONYSIOU AREOPAGITOU 72109218076
ATHENS – KOLONAKIELTAPLOUTARCHOU & CARNEADOU 352107244404
ATHENS – EXARHIAPLAISIO STORESZAIMI 102102892000
ATHENS – SINTAGMAPLAISIO STORESVOULIS 32103258000
ATHENS – SINTAGMAELTA – MAINMITROPOLEOS & PL.SYNTAGMATOS2103245970
ATHENS – SINTAGMAKAPA COMFILELLINON 12103313830
ATHENS – OmoniaELTA – MAINAIOLOU 1002103216024
ATHENS – OmoniaKAPA COMZINONOS 112105202330
ATHENS – OmoniaKAPA COMOMONOIAS SQUARE 122103257648
ATHENS – OmoniaKAPA COMPANEPISTIMIOU 732103311653
ATHENS – OmoniaKAPA COMAG. KONSTANTINOU 33-372105247956
ATHENS – OmoniaKAPA COMAG. KONSTANTINOU 39-41 – 6th Floor2105234402
ATHENS – Alexandras AvenueG. PETROULAKIS A.E.EALEXANDRAS AVENUE 112106429829
SAMOSINTERHERMES RENTALBATHI2273028833
PATRASKAPA COMAG.ANDREOU 97
PATRASMOTORAIDNORMAN 12610437100
PATRASELTA – MAINZAIMI 232610620644
PATRASPLAISIO STORESAG ANDREOU 120 & FILOPOIMENOS2610240700
XANTHIELTA – MAINANTH.MILT. GEORGIOU 182541084237
NAFPLIOELTA – MAINSID.MERARCHIAS 12752024230
MYTILINITAMVAKERASPAPADOS 81100 LESVOS2251084070
MYTILINIELTA – MAINVOURNAZON 22251028823
MYKONOSELTA – MAINLAKKAS SQUARE2289022238
MESSOLONGIELTA – MAINS. MOUSTAKLI 102631024750
LIVADIAELTA – MAINPAPASPIROU 82261028677
LEFKADAELTA – MAINI. MELA 1872645024225
LARISSAANDREOUDIS PANAGIOTISMANDILARA 462410593577
LARISSAMEDIA MARKT4th Km LARISSA – ATHENS2411806800
LARISSAPLAISIOGEORGIADOU & OLYMPOU (OPPOSITE KTEL STATION)2410539700
LARISSAELTAAL.PAPANASTASIOU 622410252151
LARISSAPLAISIOGEORGIADOU & OLYMPOU (OPPOSITE BUS STATION)2410539700
LAMIAELTA – MAINKAPODISTRIOU 362231053070
LAGADASELTA – MAINMATAPA 152394022235
KOSELTA – MAINVAS. PAVLOU 182242022250
KYTHIRAELTAPLAT. D. STAI 32736031274
CRETE – CHANIAKAPA COMEL. VENIZELOU SQUARE 62821027430
CRETE – CHANIAELTA – MAINPERIDOU 102821028444
CRETE – RETHYMNOELTA – MAINMOATSOU 192831022303
CRETE – HERAKLIONKAPA COMEL. VENIZELOU SQUARE 112810342485
CRETE – HERAKLIONPLAISIO STORESDIMOKRATIAS AVE. 332810301300
CRETE – HERAKLIONELTA – MAINDASKALOGIANNI SQUARE 1 & ROUSOU CHOURDOU2810289994
CRETE – AG. NIKOLAOSELTA – MAIN28th OCTOBER 92841023744
CORINTHELTA – MAINADEIMANTOU 352741024122
KOMOTINIELTA – MAINPARASIOU 42531023195
KOZANIELTA – MAINIPPOKRATOUS 92461032565
KILKISELTA – MAINDIMITRAKOU 42341024265
KEFALONIA – ARGOSTOLIELTA – MAINLITHOSTROTO 192671022312
KALAMATALAMPAKIS CHRISTOSMPOULOUKOU 7324100 KALAMATA
CORFUKONSTANTINOS SOULANISPOLYXRONIOY KONSTANSTA 2549100 CORFU
CORFUELTA – MAINALEXANDRAS AVE 262661027861
KATERINIELTA – MAINEIRINIS 92351031611
KASTORIAELTA – MAINL. KYKNON 42467084547
KARDITSAELTA – MAINTALIADOUROU 182441021567
KALAMATAELTA – MAINVAS.OLGAS & SKIA 12721022810
KAVALAELTA – MAINM. KAVALAS – HRISOSTOMOU 82510223540
IOANNINAELTA – MAINBOTSARI & 28th OCTOBER 12651026437
THIVAELTA – MAINP. DRAKOU 172262027810
THIVAARMONIA TOURSPINDAROY 1082262028409
ILIA – PIRGOSELTA – MAINGRIGORIOU E. & MANOLOPOULOU 152621033080
IGOUMENITSAELTA – MAINTZAVELAINAS 22665024445
ZAKYNTHOSELTA – MAING. TERTSETI 11A2695044875
EDESSAELTA – MAINROMANOY & P. MELA 72381023332
DRAMAELTA – MAIN28th OCTOBER 52521047957
GREVENAELTA – MAING. MPOUSIOU 28-302462084053
GIANITSAELTA – MAINMPAFRAS 62382022244
VOLOSELTA – MAINDIMITRIADOS & AG.NIKOLAOU2421020058
VERIAELTA – MAIND. SOLOMOU 352331020664
ARTAELTA – MAINAMVRAKIAS & GEROSTATHI 82681027278
AMFISSAELTA – MAINP. BAKOGIANNI 72265028259
ALEXANDROUPOLIELTA – MAIND. KARAOLI – N. FOKA2551023122
AGRINIOELTA – MAINEIRINIS SQUARE & LOURIOTI2641024578
THESSALONIKIPLAISIOVENIZELOU 92310253500
THESSALONIKI – STATHMOSMEDIA MARKT IIKOLETTI & ALEXANDROUPOLEOS 10 STATHMOS2311808800
THESSALONIKI – SINDOSELTAEL. VENIZELOU 22310799566
THESSALONIKI – PANORAMAELTAAG. GEORGIOU 42310342420
THESSALONIKI – N.EFKARPIAPLAISIO STORESJUNCTION N.EFKARPIAS –  PAR.ANTHOKIPON IA2310808400
THESSALONIKI – KALAMARIAPLAISIO STORESETHNIKIS ANTISTASEOS 1312310494000
THESSALONIKI – KALAMARIAELTAI. PASALIDI 15 & PROUSIS 62310481030
THESSALONIKIΜΕDIA MARKTLAGKADA 341231 1803 800
THESSALONIKIΜΕDIA MARKTPOSEIDONOS AVE – INTERSECTION 12231 1807 800
THESSALONIKIΜΕDIA MARKTALEKSANDROUPOLEOS 10231 1808 800
THESSALONIKIDUTY FREE SHOPSKA THESSALONIKIS55103 THESSALONIKI
THESSALONIKIKAPA COMEGNATIAS 49-512310280145
THESSALONIKIELTA – MAINVASILEOS IRAKLIOU 382310277434
THESSALONIKIELTA – MAINE. AMYNIS & MANOUSOGIANNAKI 62310227688
THESSALONIKIPLAISIO STORESP. PATRON GERMANOU 11 & TSIMISKI2310252400
PIRAEUS – TRAIN STATIONELTAARISTIDOU 27-292104176131
PIRAEUSELTATSAMADOY – FILONOS 362104146186
PIRAEUSPLAISIO STORESETHNIKIS ANTISTASEOS 212104138700
PIRAEUSHELLASPHONEOLYNTHOY 52104615084
PIRAEUSKAPA COMA.POSEIDONOS  & LEOXAROUS 12104173369
ATTICA – PSYCHIKOPLAISIO STORESOMIROU 52106772300
ATTICA – HALANDRIPRESS GALLERY METRO STATION DOUKISIS PLAKENTIAS2106090590
ATTICA – HALANDRIELTASOKRATOUS 7 & THOUKIDIDOU 72106812330
ATHENS – TAVROSPLAISIO STORESPIREOS 180 & CHAMOSTERNAS (ATHENS HEART SH. CNTR)2103418600
ATTICA – PERISTERIMEDIA MARKTATHINON AVE 64 & THIVON 252111805800
ATTICA – PERISTERIPLAISIOETH.ANTISTASEOS 422105742222
ATTICA – PERISTERIELTAM. ALEXANDROU 962105711221
ATTICA – P. FALIROMEDIA MARKT IIPOSEIDONOS AVE. & MORAITI 32111803800
ATTICA – NIKEAELTAP. RALLI 3492104912040
ATTICA – N. SMYRNIELTAVAS.KONSTANTINOU 62109342861
ATTICA – N. IONIAVIARNET28 OKTOBRIOU & SEIZANI 2 (IONIAN CENTER)210 2778200
ATTICA – N. HERAKLIONELTAPEYKON 18-202102821984
ATTICA – N. ERITREAELTAK. VARNALI 312108000333
ATTICA – METAMORPHOSIPLAISIO STORESFAVIEROU 52102892000
ATTICA – MAROUSIELTAA. PAPANDREOU 20 (THE MALL SHOPPING CENTER)2106196804
ATTICA – MAROUSIPRESS GALLERY - GOLDEN HALLKIFISIAS AVE. - SPYROU LOUI2106838576
ATTICA – MAROUSIPLAISIO STORESA. PAPANDREOU 20 (THE MALL SHOPPING CENTER)2106104000
ATTICA – MAROUSIMEDIA MARKT IKIFISIAS AVE. 492111809800
ATTICA – MANDRAELTAKOROPOULI 262105556194
ATTICA – MAGOULAPLAISIO STORESSKLIRI POINT2105587700
ATTICA – LAYRIOELTAATHINON AVE. 82292025206
ATTICA – GERAKAMEDIA MARKTMARATHONOS AVE 149211 181 2800
ATTICA – KOROPIELTAVAS.KONSTANTINOU & PERICLEOUS2106624405
ATTICA – KIFISIAPLAISIO STORESKIFISSIAS AVE. 287 & OTHONOS2106234660
ATTICA – KIFISIAELTAKIFISIAS AVE 238 & LEVIDOU 1A2108017665